Career Stats
jiajun zhao
Totals
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Summer SABL | Go Win Fri D3 | 10 | 79 | 35 | 45 | 77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71 | 30 | 38 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 |
| Career | 10 | 79 | 35 | 45 | 77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 71 | 30 | 38 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Averages
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Summer SABL | Go Win Fri D3 | 10 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 77 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71 | 3 | 3.8 | 78 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 0.2 |
| Career | 10 | 7.9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 77 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 71 | 3 | 3.8 | 78 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 100 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | - | 0.2 | ||