Career Stats
Manu Singh
Totals
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Wolves D4 Sun | 7 | 51 | 22 | 51 | 43 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 36 | 52 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 |
| Career | 7 | 51 | 22 | 51 | 43 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 36 | 52 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | ||
Averages
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Wolves D4 Sun | 7 | 7.29 | 3.14 | 7.29 | 43 | 1.71 | 0.43 | 2.14 | 20 | 2.71 | 5.14 | 52 | 0.57 | 1.14 | 50 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 2.86 | 0.57 | 0.14 | - | 0.29 |
| Career | 7 | 7.29 | 3.14 | 7.29 | 43 | 1.71 | 0.43 | 2.14 | 20 | 2.71 | 5.14 | 52 | 0.57 | 1.14 | 50 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 2.86 | 0.57 | 0.14 | - | 0.29 | ||