Career Stats
Melvin Gager
Totals
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Pantheon D5 Sun | 7 | 68 | 24 | 60 | 40 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 25 | 14 | 20 | 70 | 10 | 13 | 76 | 10 | 46 | 56 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
| Career | 7 | 68 | 24 | 60 | 40 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 25 | 14 | 20 | 70 | 10 | 13 | 76 | 10 | 46 | 56 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||
Averages
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Pantheon D5 Sun | 7 | 9.71 | 3.43 | 8.57 | 40 | 1 | 1.43 | 5.71 | 25 | 2 | 2.86 | 70 | 1.43 | 1.86 | 76 | 1.43 | 6.57 | 8 | 4.14 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 0.86 |
| Career | 7 | 9.71 | 3.43 | 8.57 | 40 | 1 | 1.43 | 5.71 | 25 | 2 | 2.86 | 70 | 1.43 | 1.86 | 76 | 1.43 | 6.57 | 8 | 4.14 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 0.86 | ||