Career Stats
Sean Bechan
Totals
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Jab Jab D4 Sun | 8 | 56 | 23 | 60 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 37 | 17 | 44 | 38 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 25 | 33 | 58 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 |
| Career | 8 | 56 | 23 | 60 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 37 | 17 | 44 | 38 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 25 | 33 | 58 | 6 | 2 | - | 2 | ||
Averages
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Jab Jab D4 Sun | 8 | 7 | 2.88 | 7.5 | 38 | 1.62 | 0.75 | 2 | 37 | 2.12 | 5.5 | 38 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 40 | 3.12 | 4.12 | 7.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | - | 0.25 |
| Career | 8 | 7 | 2.88 | 7.5 | 38 | 1.62 | 0.75 | 2 | 37 | 2.12 | 5.5 | 38 | 0.5 | 1.25 | 40 | 3.12 | 4.12 | 7.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | - | 0.25 | ||