Career Stats
Andre Bisessar
Totals
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Jab Jab D4 Sun | 7 | 133 | 51 | 153 | 33 | 12 | 25 | 83 | 30 | 26 | 70 | 37 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 14 | - | - | 8 |
| Career | 7 | 133 | 51 | 153 | 33 | 12 | 25 | 83 | 30 | 26 | 70 | 37 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 14 | - | - | 8 | ||
Averages
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Jab Jab D4 Sun | 7 | 19 | 7.29 | 21.86 | 33 | 1.71 | 3.57 | 11.86 | 30 | 3.71 | 10 | 37 | 0.86 | 2.14 | 40 | 1.43 | 1.57 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1.14 |
| Career | 7 | 19 | 7.29 | 21.86 | 33 | 1.71 | 3.57 | 11.86 | 30 | 3.71 | 10 | 37 | 0.86 | 2.14 | 40 | 1.43 | 1.57 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1.14 | ||