Career Stats
Mustafa Rashid
Totals
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Rim Reapers LI Mon D5 | 6 | 40 | 15 | 32 | 46 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 58 | 9 | 15 | 60 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 5 | 2 | - | 5 |
| Career | 6 | 40 | 15 | 32 | 46 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 58 | 9 | 15 | 60 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 5 | 2 | - | 5 | ||
Averages
| # | Season | Team | GP | PTS | FGM | FGA | FG % | FLS | 3PM | 3PA | 3P % | 2PM | 2PA | 2P % | FTM | FTA | FT % | OR | DR | RB | AST | BLK | TO | STL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026 Fall SABL | Rim Reapers LI Mon D5 | 6 | 6.67 | 2.5 | 5.33 | 46 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 12 | 2.33 | 4 | 58 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60 | 2.33 | 2.83 | 5.17 | 0.83 | 0.33 | - | 0.83 |
| Career | 6 | 6.67 | 2.5 | 5.33 | 46 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 12 | 2.33 | 4 | 58 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 60 | 2.33 | 2.83 | 5.17 | 0.83 | 0.33 | - | 0.83 | ||